Our Members Make it Possible!

Thank you for your support of RAC:
Kathy Anderson, John Knox Ranch Allyson Ashmore, Hopewell Camp & Conference Center
Debortah Ausburn, Tylor English Duma LLC
Mark Barnes, Two Way Radios for Camps
Suzanne Bates, Camp Westminster Higgins Lake
Bryson Bechtel
Martin Beck, Paradise Point
Van Beers, Waycross Camp
Adam Bell, Camp Stella Maris
David Berkey, Florida United Methdist Camps
Eric Blumreich, Camp Tekawitha
Tatiana Bohush
June Boutwell, Piligrim Pines
Jim Brasser, Camp Tall Turf
Curtis Britcher, Little Pine Island Camp
Michelle Burcher, Makemie Woods
Mark Burkhardt, Evangelical Lutheran Church In America
John Buskey
April Callender, Olmstead
Aisha Campbell, Olmstead
Michelle Campbell, Camp St Michael
Stuart Campbell, Galilee Episcopal Camp & Conference Center
Lee Carpenter, Aldersgate
Dick Chamberlain, Richard Chamberlain & Associates
Paul Cogger, Cal-Pac United Methodist Camps
D Ann Cornell, Shepherds Spring Outdoor Ministries
Ryan Culby, Asbury Hills Camp & Retreat Center
Kevin Cullum, Camp Wyoming
C Russell Davis, Glisson Camp & Retreat Center
Danny Dawdy, Highland Lakes
Nancy Deaner, Wisconsin United Methodist Camp & Retreat Ministries
Frank DeWoskin, Camp Joseph & Betty Harlam
Louis Dobin, Greene Family Camp
Hyacinth Douglas-Bailey, YMCA Camp Woodstock
Bruce Druckenmiller
Fred Elmore, Camp Kinawind
John Erdman, Wesley Woods
Sabrina Evans
Nancy Ferguson, Camp Hanover
Patrick Fitzgerald, Mo-Ranch Camps
David Flores, Long Point Camp
Patrick Flowers
Jeremy Force, Mensch Mill
Bob Ford, Northern Pines Assembly Ground
Brad Fries, Presbyterian Camps
Jennifer Gaeta, Mariastella
Ryan Gernand, Impact 2818 Outdoor Ministries
Timothy Goodwin, Monadnock Bible Conference
Denton Grady, Camp Blue Ridge
Sloan Hamilton, Loch Leven Christian Camp & Conference Center
Anthony Handal, Camp Wawona
Mike Hannaford, Camp Clark Williamson
Duane Hanson, Bethel Horizons
Joe Harris, Riverlea
N Clayton Hart, Glacier View Ranch
Joe Harvey Hall, Homelani
Craig Heinrich, Leoni Meadows,
Lisa Jean Hoefner, Oregon-Idaho United Methodist Camp & Retreat Ministries
Michael Hoffman
Anne Hughes, Silver Lake Conference Center
Deon Hull, Walcamp Outdoor Ministries
Chip Hutler, Lake Lucerne
Terry Jackson
Joel Jara, Riverwoods Christian Center
James Johnson
Gene Karn, Woodland Altars
Shannon Kelly, Camp Webb
Matt Kindsvatter, Lutherhill Camp & Retreat Center,
Dan Kingery, Camp Carew
Todd Kobernick
Jack Kooeyman, Camp Tall Turf
Edward Lapidus, Raquette Lake Camps
David Laufenberger, Camp Ojibway
Gary Lawson Sr, Lakeshore Methodist Assembly
Steve Lee, Koinonia Community
Matthew Leon, Adventure Unlimited Ranches
Sharon Livingston, Cedarbrook Camps
Raymond Lopez, Circle V Ranch
Shawn Madden, Archdiocese of Seattle
John Mann
Randy McGuire, Oklahoma United Methodist Camp & Retreat Ministries
Sarah McClelland
Yitzi Meyer
Rex Miller, Camp Alexander Mack
Rufus Miller, Camp Arrowhead
Jack Milles, Clara Springs Baptist Camp
William Mills, Westminster Highlands Camp
Gerald Mobley, Occahannock
Patrick Monaghan, The Woodlands Foundation
Phyllis Murray, Blue Lake Assembly
Alan Newbold, Camp MiVoden Retreat Center
Brad North, Camp Galilee
Mark Nottle, The Salvation Army Camp Arnold
Don Nugent, Mid Hudson Valley Camp
Manuel Ojeda
Eric Olsen, Luther Heights Bible Camp
Tom O’Neill, Golden Slipper Camp
Richard Parker, Camp MiVoden Retreat Center
Captain Brian Peabody, Long Point Camp
Kelly Peabody, Long Point Camp
Bridgett Perry
Robert Pryor, Camp Hanover
Jeff Puhlmann-Becker, United Church Camps
Julio Ramos, All Peoples Christian Center
Megan Raymond, CYO Camp Hamilton
Lauren Remillard, Bear Creek Camp
Paul Resnick, Camp Ramah in the Berkshires
Roberta Richmond, Dovewood
Matt Riley, Camp Lakeview
Tom Robertson, Wesley Woods
Alan Rogstad, Pacific Northwest United Methodist Camp & Retreat Ministries
Joel Rude, Alpine Camp & Conference Center
Andrea Scofield, Camp Lutherwood
Mark Scott, Ladore
Priscilla Self, DuBois Center
Ralph Shelton, Camp Wagner
Jue Huang Shih, Buddha’s Light Hsi Lai School Camp
Kirstin Shrom-Rhoads, Camp Otterbein
Maria Shupe, Highlands Presbyterian Camp & Retreat Center
Doug Siden
Andy Sigmon, Cathedral Domain
Michael Silver, The Buying Networks, LLC
Edward Simmons
Arthur Spriggs, South Carolina United Methodist Camp & Retreat Ministries
Hope Spruell, Camp Gravatt
Mike Standifer, Warren Willis United Methodist Camp
Charles Stark, Slumber Falls Camp
Brad Street, Butman Methodist Camp
Howard Sudduth, Camp Chippewa
Darcy Sunderland, High Peak Camp
Tim Sunderland, High Peak Camp
Peter Surgenor, Holmes Presbyterian Camp & Conference Center
George Sutphin, Kids Camp Internet Marketing
Kay Tally-Foos, Tecaboca
Katie Taylor
Thomas Truitt, Camp Gilmont
William Tubbs, Camp Huston
Robert Tucker
Karen Twain, Camp Solomon Schechter
Teri Valente, Camp Arrowhead
Krista Von Borstel, Camp Howard
Alphonse Vu, Salesian Youth Ministry
Amy Wade, Camp Christian
Gregory Wellnitz, Prairie Star Ranch
Jerri Wenger, Camp Blue Diamond
Darrell Whitaker, Camp Lake Stephens
Ira Williams Jr.
Kevin Witt, United Methodist General Board of Discipleship, Camp & Retreat Ministries
William Wood, Seventh Day Adventist North American Division Camp Ministries
Lauri Yeargin, Camp Gravatt
Matthew Yoder, Salvation Army Camp Swoneky
Mark Young, That Camp Guy

(Current RAC member list as of August 2011)
 

Your rating: None Average: 1 (1 vote)